Kolęda 2018/19

30.11.2018 piątek godz. 16:00

1/ Katowicka 36-41

2/ Katowicka 47-55

3/ Katowicka 66-78 i Ogrodowa

 

01.12.2018 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ Śląska 1-7

2/ Śląska 25-31

3/ Śląska 33-39

 

02.12.2018 niedziela godz. 14:30

1/ Śląska 61-67

2/ Śląska 69-75

3/ Śląska 9-13

 

07.12.2018 piątek godz. 16:00

1/ Katowicka 67-75

2/ Katowicka 57-65

3/ Katowicka 42-64

 

08.12.2018 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ Śląska 21,41,43

2/ Śląska 45-51

3/ Śląska 53-59

 

09.12.2018 niedziela godz. 14:30

1/ Polaka 19-41

2/ Polaka 26a-40a i 26-30

3/ Polaka 32-52

 

14.12.2018 piątek godz. 16:00

1/ Katowicka 41ab i 43 oraz 43abc

2/ Katowicka 45f- 45l

3/ Katowicka 45- 45e

 

15.12.2018 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ M.D. Hoffmann 1-13 oraz 6 i 8

2/ Cmentarna 1-15 oraz M.D. Hoffmann 10-14 i 15

3/ Cmentarna 2-22

 

16.12.2018 niedziela godz. 14:30

1/ Polaka 2a-10

2/ Polaka 12-24

3/ Polaka 3-17

 

27.12.2018 czwartek godz. 16:00

1/ Wiśniowa 10ab oraz 14ab

2/ W. Polskiego 25-29

3/ W. Polskiego 19-23a

 

28.12.2018 piątek godz. 16:00

1/ Bukowa 2, 3, 8-46

2/ Bukowa 52- 78, Wiśniowa 45-51

3/ Bukowa 79-108

 

29.12.2018 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ Bukowa 112-154

2/ Topolowa 1-19, Wiśniowa 33-41,

      Brzozowa 1-11 nieparzyste

3/ Śląska 15-19

 

30.12.2018 niedziela godz. 14:30

1/ Brzozowa 13-65 oraz Lipowa 74-92 parzyste

2/ Brzozowa 2-66

 

02.01.2019 środa godz. 16:00

1/ Zielona 4, Góra Hugona, Śląska 103, 89 i 87, 30-58

2/ Hajduki 2 i Hajduki 4 ( od mieszkania 1 do 15)

3/ Hajduki 6 i Hajduki 4 ( od mieszkania 16 do 25)

 

03.01.2019 czwartek godz. 16:00

1/ W. Polskiego 35abc

2/ W. Polskiego 41, 43 i 43ab

3/ W. Polskiego 35, 37 i 37a

 

04.01.2019 piątek godz. 16:00

1/ Żołnierska 1-15

2/ Żołnierska 26- 28 i 19-25

3/ Żołnierska 2-18

 

05.01.2019 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ Lipowa 2-72

2/ Lipowa 1-77

3/ Akacjowa ( nr parzyste), Jaworowa,  

      Kasztanowa, Dębowa, Lipowa 79-87 i 94-112

  

7.01.2019 poniedziałek godz. 16:00

1/ W. Polskiego 24-46

2/ W. Polskiego 39 i 55-83

3/ W. Polskiego 3-14

 

08.01.2019 wtorek godz. 16:00

1/ Zielona i W. Polskiego 70-78

2/ Drzymały 10, 11, 12

3/ Drzymały 7, 8, 9

 

09.01.2019 środa godz. 16:00

1/ Drzymały 5 i 6

2/ Drzymały 2 i 4

3/ Drzymały 1 i 3

 

10.01.2019 czwartek godz. 16:00

1/ Wiśniowa 11-13 oraz 16-20

2/ Wiśniowa 6ab i 8ab

3/ Wiśniowa 2ab i 4ab

 

11.01.2019 piątek godz. 16:00

1/  Wyszyńskiego, Krzyżyńskich, Nowa 2-20

       i Nowa 21-25

2/ Nowa 7 oraz 11-19

3/ Wyszyńskiego 1-9

 

12.01.2019 sobota godz. 14:30

1/ Wierzbowa 2 i 5

2/ Wierzbowa 4a i 6

3/ Wierzbowa 4 i 7

 

13.01.2019 niedziela godz. 14:30

1/ Wierzbowa 8, 9, 10, 11

2/ Grunwaldzka 1-8, Wiśniowa 5 i 9

3/ Nowa 24 i 26 oraz Wiśniowa 15-52

 

14.01.2019 poniedziałek godz. 16:00

1/ Krzywa 2-9 przez 18

2/ Hajduki 12-18

3/ Hajduki 7-25

 

15.01.2019 wtorek godz. 16:00

1/ Konstytucji 1abc i 2

2/ Konstytucji 1d i 5

3/ Kaliny 16, Hajduki 27-29 i 26-44, Konstytucji 7

 

19.01.2019 sobota  godz. 14:00

Kolęda dodatkowa

Zapamiętaj mnie (90 dni)